Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Newton

Stats

Birth Name: John Haymes Newton

Age: 56, born 29 December 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Capps


Lists

25 votes
Marvel & DC Superheroes/Villians of TV & Film (106 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Superman, The Last son of krypton (27 items)
list by Larry Talbot
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2274 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1617 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
951 Watched
5. Tru Calling (2003)
Rating:
6.7
501 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Alive (1993)
Rating:
6.6
452 Watched
Rating:
4.4
157 Watched
3. Cool as Ice (1991)
Rating:
2.7
68 Watched
4. Evidence (2013)
Rating:
5
23 Watched
Rating:
5.3
20 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.5
1 want this




Books