Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Herbert

Stats

Birth Name: John Herbert Buckup

Born: 17 May 1929 Died: 26 January 2011

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Claudia Librach


Photos


Tags: Died 2011 (2), Born May 17 (1), Died Aged 81 (1), Born 1929 (1), Brazilian (1), Deceased (1), Male (1), Died January 26 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
108 Watched
Rating:
4.3
38 Watched
Rating:
4.8
37 Watched
Rating:
5.7
34 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
13 Watched
Rating:
9
7 want to see
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
3. Tessa, a Gata (1982)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7
4 Watched
2. Tessa, a Gata (1982)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen