Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Carlos Antonio Galliano Guillén

Age: 58, born 28 November 1960

Country of origin: Gibraltar

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alexis Roche


Lists

48 votes
Disney Fashion Designers (8 items)
list by Ann ;*
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Fashion Through the Ages (Editorials) (156 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
36 votes
favorites fashion designers (17 items)
list by kikatwo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
xx Favorite Fashion Designers xx (19 items)
list by Daniela_C_xx
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Masterpieces: In Fashion (20 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Fashion Designer (1), Gibraltar (1), Born In 1960 (1), Givenchy (1), Dior (1), Oscar De La Renta (1), British (1), Nazi (1), Fashion (1), Idiot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
104 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IRAN posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago