Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Dunsworth

Stats

Birth Name: John Francis Dunsworth

Born: 12 April 1946 Died: 16 October 2017

Country of origin: Canada


Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Canadian (1), Born 1946 (1), Died 2017 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
274 Watched
2. Take This Waltz (2011)
Rating:
6.7
192 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.9
57 Watched
Rating:
5.9
46 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
170 Watched
Rating:
7.6
129 Watched
Rating:
6.5
94 Watched
Rating:
6.5
24 Watched
Rating:
6.5
13 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.6
129 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 year ago