Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Crawford

Stats

Birth Name: Cleve Allen Richardson

Born: 13 September 1920 Died: 21 September 2010

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Died 2010 (2), Born 1920 (2), Tv Western (1), American (1), Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Died Aged 90 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched
Rating:
6
833 Watched
Rating:
6.8
601 Watched
Rating:
6.3
336 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
355 Watched
Rating:
7.7
257 Watched
Rating:
7.6
285 Watched
Rating:
7.9
271 Watched
Rating:
6.9
301 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
92 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago