Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Allen Astin

Age: 92, born 30 March 1930

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valerie Ann Sandobal


Lists

98 votes
Batman Villains (34 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
54 votes
Generations (famous families) (32 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
40 votes
The Trivia of: Lord of the Rings (16 items)
list by brawljeff
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

John Astin Videos

John Astin Reads The Raven By Edgar Allan Poe

47 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1878 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1382 Watched
3. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1243 Watched
4. Star Trek (1966)
Rating:
7.4
1053 Watched
Rating:
8.2
828 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1396 Watched
2. West Side Story (1961)
Rating:
7.1
992 Watched
Rating:
6.6
764 Watched
Rating:
5.7
468 Watched
5. Freaky Friday (1977)
Rating:
6.4
274 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
410 Watched
Rating:
6
196 Watched
3. Night Gallery (1969)
Rating:
7.6
63 Watched
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched
Rating:
7.4
4 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Prelude (1968)
1 want to see
2. Wacky Taxi (1972)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Prelude (1968)
1 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 35 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago