Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

John Archer

Stats

Birth Name: Ralph Bowman

Born: 8 May 1915 Died: 3 December 1999

Country of origin: United States


Lists

2 votes
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1999 (2), Born 1915 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Died Aged 84 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
844 Watched
2. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
627 Watched
3. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
194 Watched
Rating:
7.8
176 Watched
5. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
306 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched
Rating:
6.1
35 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
5.8
26 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 person items)