Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johanne Viborg Landbo

Age: 31, born 12 May 1992

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lukas Fernandes


Lists

77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
45 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (484 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Favorite Person (76 items)
list by ottho
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Favorite Person (573 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Johanne Lanbo Videos



Photos

65 votes
63 votes
54 votes
54 votes
53 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday May 12, 1992 Birthplace: Denmark Profession: Model, Supermodel Hair color: Brown Eye color: Blue Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Instagram follower count: 156k ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (58), Hot (57), Gorgeous (57), Cute (57), Stunner (56), Stunning (56), Pretty (55), Female Perfection (52), Perfection (52), Breathtaking (41), Perfect (40), Perfect Body (39), Model (15), Danish (7), Blue Eyes (4), Brunette (2), Lovely (2), Incredible (2), Tall (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Cantab voted for 48 images [View All] 11 hours, 55 minutes ago

Cantab voted for 37 images [View All] 13 hours, 19 minutes ago

Cantab voted for 7 images [View All] 14 hours, 57 minutes ago

thedon voted for 10 images [View All] 2 days ago

harveydaw posted 40 images [View All] 3 days, 13 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 6 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 4 days, 9 hours ago
bjorni voted for 26 images [View All] 4 days, 20 hours ago

bjorni voted for 17 images [View All] 5 days, 16 hours ago

bjorni voted for 108 images [View All] 5 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 18 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Wolves voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

john1279 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Cantab voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

thedon voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

andrea voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

teekay80 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Puron voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

marcelomauro 1 month ago
edel1254 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

darkfun90 1 month ago
edlongshanks voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Argen23 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

beelzebub 1 month, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 39 Next »