Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johanna Solano Lopez

Age: 31, born 9 October 1990

Country of origin: Costa Rica

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

3 votes
Faces: Central America (34 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (1), Rc (1), Costa Rican (1), Costa Rica (1), Miss (1), Miss Costa Rica (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.1
11 Watched




Update feed

alter posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

texan voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Egb 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 4 months ago

Puron voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

alter posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho 5 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 6 months ago
nand voted for 4 images 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for 25 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texan 8 months ago
noname2000 voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

zetter 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

alter posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

alter posted 14 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

alter posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Razorback 2 years, 2 months ago
bloodmoon 2 years, 7 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Faces: Central America (34 person items)
mavis410 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
mihalvova 5 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 10 months ago
revenga3114 6 years ago