Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johanna Romsdal Lundbรคck

Age: 30, born 7 December 1991

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jared Jerebko


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Johanna Lundback Videos

Johanna Lundback - Supermodel from Sweden

1095 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Nelly.com

1995 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Valentine's Day teaser

921 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

35 votes
33 votes
25 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Description: Nationality: Swedish Hair Color: Black Eye Color: Brown Date of Birth: Dec 07th, 1991 Height: 5โ€™9โ€ณ ; 176cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 ; (EU) 86-60-89 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), Hot (8), Swedish (8), Brunette (7), Female (5), Beautiful (4), European (3), 1991 (3), Doesn't Look Swedish (3), Tattoo (3), Nelly.com (2), Gorgeous (2), 91 (2), Tan (2), December 7 (2), Cute (2), Born 1991 (2), Brown Eyes (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Frostbiten (2006)
Rating:
5.5
41 Watched




Update feed

shivanigupta voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago

jensen2222 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jamesmay11 1 month ago
miajane2244 1 month ago
bjwatkins 1 month, 1 week ago
emilybowen 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Quattroporte 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
estanay voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Maverick 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 2 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

mattjohnson 3 months, 1 week ago
fcccc 3 months, 4 weeks ago
fcccc voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 4 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Egb 5 months ago
ginkjack voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Nobody Important 5 months, 2 weeks ago
probiotico 5 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

martin88 voted for 3 images 6 months ago

cappe 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jameshowlettjr 6 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR 7 months ago
congafan voted for 17 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 7 months, 1 week ago
eduardo voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »