Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ็Ž‹็ฅ–่ณข , Joey Wong Cho-Yin

Age: 54, born 30 January 1967

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China


Lists

11 votes
Taiwan Stars โ€ง ๅฐ็ฃไน‹ๆ˜Ÿ (32 items)
list by beagle2001
Published 12 years ago 2 comments
1 votes
Favorite Asian Stars (17 items)
list by Lacey
Published 6 years ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (1), Actress (1), Taiwanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ashes of Time (1994)
Rating:
7
173 Watched
Rating:
7.4
133 Watched
3. City Hunter (1993)
Rating:
6.2
98 Watched
4. God of Gamblers (1989)
Rating:
7.1
82 Watched
Rating:
8.1
43 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

davidfromlille posted 157 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

davidfromlille posted 195 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago