Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Joey Heatherton
7.2 Rating
(39 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Davenie Johanna Heatherton

Age: 75, born 14 September 1944

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

207 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
60 votes
I've Seen This Pose XVI - Lounging Around (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
32 votes
The Empire State (44 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Dames (754 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Female (2), American (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Born 1944 (2), Blonde (2), Virgo (1), Hot (1), Gracious (1), Cat Eyes (1), Mitico (1), Lovely (1), Sultry (1), Dancer (1), Gorgeous (1), 1944 (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Goddess (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cry-Baby (1990)
Rating:
6.3
1112 Watched
2. Bluebeard (1972)
Rating:
6.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6.8
17 want to see
Rating:
6.2
8 want to see
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
172 Watched
Rating:
8.1
37 Watched
Rating:
8.6
24 Watched
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 2 images 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

apu11 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

vintage voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

"i had this cover"


Viro voted for an image 2 years ago

coffee-boy posted a comment on this image 2 years ago

""seriously?"..."


coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 63 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Dames (754 person items)
The Eggman voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 54 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

heel99 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago