Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Toivo Joel Rinne

Born: 6 June 1897 Died: 3 December 1981

Country of origin: Finland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Saga Rikberg


Lists

24 votes
Favorite Movie Characters (67 items)
list by Ville
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Died Aged 84 (2), Died 1981 (1), Born 1897 (1), Actor (1), Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
111 Watched
Rating:
7.6
81 Watched
Rating:
7.3
68 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
5.1
45 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen