Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joel Gordon Hodgson

Age: 61, born 20 February 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

60 votes
Imaginary Boyfriends (49 items)
list by cal331
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1580 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1072 Watched
Rating:
8.1
824 Watched
Rating:
7
545 Watched
Rating:
6.8
353 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
581 Watched
Rating:
7.5
120 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.1
287 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.1
287 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched