Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joel Embiid

Stats

Birth Name: Joel Hans Embiid

Age: 26, born 16 March 1994

Country of origin: Cameroon

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 7' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anne De Paula


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
34 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
3. NBA (1988)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
4. NBA on YES (2002)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

onclelapin posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

Georgini posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago