Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Clifford Montana Jr.

Age: 67, born 11 June 1956

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Montana


Lists

32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Ten Best QBs All-time in SuperBowl (10 items)
list by Fraterlucis
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Sports...Football Infamous and Iconic (71 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Poll ! The Greatest: vote your best Sport Athlete (22 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years ago 9 comments
7 votes
The Great Quarterbacks (23 items)
list by fullfathom
Published 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Movies

1. Asylum (2014)
1 Watched




Update feed

fullfathom added this to a list 1 month ago
The Great Quarterbacks (23 person items)

" 4ร— Super Bowl champion (XVI, XIX, XXIII, XXIV) 3ร— Super Bowl MVP (XVI, XIX, XXIV) 2ร—ย NFL Most Valuable Player (AP)ย (1989, 1990) 3ร— First-team All-Pro (1987, 1989, 1990) 3ร— Second-team All-Pro (1981, 1983, 1984) "


fullfathom posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
nopatsjim14 posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Marek voted for an image 3 years ago

Marek added this to a list 3 years ago
Poll ! The Greatest: vote your best Sport Athlete (22 person items)

" 15 points georgini trek medic"


onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Diabolik posted 4 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Diabolik added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Metaloid AM added this to a list 6 years ago
Greatest QBs of All Time (30 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago