Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph David Keery

Age: 30, born 24 April 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Maika Monroe


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Stranger X-Men Things (16 items)
list by SanyoMute
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Tv...Stranger Things...Guest and Cast (46 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Joseph David Keery (born April 24, 1992) is an American actor and musician. He is best known for portraying Steve Harrington in the American science-fiction horror web television series Stranger Things, as well as one of the guitarists for the American psychedelic rock band Post Animal.
Tags: Actor (2), 1992 (1), American (1), Ugly (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), Stranger Things (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
188 Watched
Rating:
7
186 Watched
3. Death to 2020 (2020)
Rating:
6.1
42 Watched
4. Spree (2020)
Rating:
6
23 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stranger Things (2016)
Rating:
7.9
938 Watched
2. Chicago Fire (2012)
Rating:
7.6
110 Watched
Rating:
7.3
68 Watched
Rating:
7.3
59 Watched
5. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Jaws Dream Cast (8 movies items)

"Deputy Hendricks!"


Veilor 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Manling 11 months, 2 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 1 month ago
Minerva13 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

blackjack9 1 year, 4 months ago
Rachel 1 year, 4 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Dream Casts for Twilight Remake and Life And Death (10 person items)

"As Edward Cullen. "


Arizona posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kit voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years ago
Actors (365 person items)
Jeremantonio 2 years, 1 month ago
pamela 2 years, 1 month ago
Kit 2 years, 2 months ago
Dynasti 2 years, 5 months ago
Minerva13 2 years, 7 months ago
victoriaeliana 2 years, 8 months ago
Ravynne McCoy 2 years, 9 months ago
Agirl 2 years, 9 months ago
Kaori 2 years, 10 months ago
Kev64 3 years, 3 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
bluemelody 3 years, 7 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 21 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

ifollowrivers 3 years, 8 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

iknowthat 3 years, 9 months ago
iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
young actors (396 person items)

"1992"


Terri Nevitt 4 years ago
MUZE 4 years ago
nikkifoxrobot added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Sexiest Men of All Time (96 person items)
Exclusive 4 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »