Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joe Carnahan

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Aaron Carnahan

Age: 55, born 9 May 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

4 votes
My Favorite Directors (56 items)
list by hsallinen
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Great New Directors (21 items)
list by darkvlader
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1052 Watched
Rating:
6.3
882 Watched
3. The Grey (2012)
Rating:
6.7
778 Watched
4. Pride and Glory (2008)
Rating:
6.2
341 Watched
5. Narc (2003)
Rating:
6.7
236 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1052 Watched
Rating:
6.3
882 Watched
3. The Grey (2012)
Rating:
6.7
778 Watched
4. Narc (2003)
Rating:
6.7
236 Watched
5. Stretch (2014)
Rating:
6.4
82 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1052 Watched
2. Stretch (2014)
Rating:
6.4
82 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Blacklist (2013)
Rating:
7.7
292 Watched
Rating:
7
18 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
2 want to see




TV written by

1. The Blacklist (2013)
Rating:
7.7
292 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
8
50 Watched
Rating:
8.2
38 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched