Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Robinette Biden Jr.

Age: 79, born 20 November 1942

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jill Biden


Lists

16 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
List of famous stutterers / stammerers! (55 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
The MVPs and LVPs of 2012 Presidential Election (14 items)
list by BradWesley123
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
US Presidents by State (45 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
2 votes
US Presidents by Age (45 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Joe Biden Videos

Joe Biden Loves Children

34 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Joe Biden addresses the nation after election victory

12 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago



View all Joe Biden videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Joseph Robinette Biden Jr. (born November 20, 1942) is an American politician and the president-elect of the United States. Biden defeated incumbent president Donald Trump in the 2020 presidential election. A member of the Democratic Party, Biden served as the 47th vice president during the Obama administration from 2009 to 2017. He represented Delaware in the United States Senate from 1973 to 2009. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
8.1
635 Watched
5. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
411 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
291 Watched
2. Bombshell (2019)
Rating:
6.4
125 Watched
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched
5. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

020103004506 posted a image 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year ago

Dj Levels posted a image 1 year ago

Dj Levels posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year ago

onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
US Presidents by State (45 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
US Presidents by Age (45 person items)

"Born: November 20, 1942 Inaugurated: January 20, 2021 Age: 78"


A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Emmabell voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 13 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 56 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 68 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 4 years, 2 months ago
onclelapin posted 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago