Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jodi Lee Gordon

Age: 34, born 1 February 1985

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2466 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Small Screen Sexy Stars (100 items)
list by stevie08
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
17 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Jodi Gordon Videos

Jodi Gordon Loves honeybees

14 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Jodi Lee Anasta is an Australian actress and model. From 2005 to 2010 she portrayed Martha MacKenzie in Home and Away. She was married to Braith Anasta between 2012 and 2015. She has 2 children.
Tags: Brunette (2), Australian (2), Model (2), Aussie (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hot (1), Holy Shit (1), Cute (1), 5+ (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
88 Watched
Rating:
5.3
78 Watched
Rating:
5.4
28 Watched
4. Camp
Rating:
7
10 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
2. The Cup (2011)
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Australian Women (310 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

max1911 rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago