Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jocelyn Wildenstein

Stats

Birth Name: Jocelyne Nair Pรฉrisset

Age: 83, born 5 August 1940

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

146 votes
Ugliest Celebrities (now with your suggestions) (16 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 75 comments
49 votes
The Human Body (26 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
Listal's Least Desirable (Poll) (36 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 55 comments
23 votes
Plastic Surgery Fail (22 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
30 people (by angakok) (30 items)
list by lanabanana
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jocelyn Wildenstein is a New York socialite known for extensive facial surgeries, an extravagant life, and her divorce from Alec Wildenstein in 1999.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Watcher 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 26 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Tag This, Bitch! (11 funny items)

"WTF Is That Shit In Your Face...Ohhh...that Is Your Face."


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
mychaloh 7 years, 6 months ago
miaou voted for an image 8 years, 4 months ago