Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jocelyn Osorio Alvarez

Age: 38, born 27 January 1983

Country of origin: Chile

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
33 votes
Beauty in Chilean Actresses (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Perfect Chilean Beauties (11 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Jocelyn Osorio Alvarez is a Chilean Actress and model. She was born in Iquique, Chile on January 27th, 1983. She, after winning several local beauty competitions, she decided to move to the capital Santiago, to pursue acting. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Chilean (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2857 Watched
2. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
951 Watched
3. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.1
662 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
797 Watched
Rating:
5.6
147 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Larceny (2017)
Rating:
2.5
5 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
3. Oh Happy Day (2007)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. Cartel War (2010)
0 want to see
5. Stagknight (2007)
0 want to see




Update feed

sara added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

browser posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 33 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

mtc voted for 12 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
My Perfect Chilean Beauties (11 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago