Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jocelyn Chew

Age: 27, born 15 May 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
129 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 12 months ago
124 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
117 votes
Underrated Models (420 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Jocelyn Chew Videos

Jocelyn Chew Skydives with Redbull

50 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Young Soul - Jocelyn Chew

115 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

The Face is an American reality television modeling competition series. The show is hosted by Nigel Barker, who was a previous judge on another modeling competition, America's Next Top Model for seventeen seasons. The series follows three supermodel coaches, Coco Rocha, Karolina Kurkova, and Naomi Campbell as they compete with each other to find 'the face' of ULTA beauty, one of the fastest growing beauty retailers in the United States. The series premiered online on February 1, 2013. It premiered on television on February 12, 2013 on Oxygen.
Tags: Model (3), Canada (2), Canadian (2), Brown Eyes (1), Actress (1), Nordstrom (1), Lips (1), Bare Necessities (1), Blonde (1), Flat Stomach (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Adore Me Lingerie (1), 1992 (1), Bikini (1), May Born (1), Fair (1), YBM (1), 92 (1), Biracial (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.1
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tigerrr-777 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 9 hours ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 5 days, 14 hours ago

Puron rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Ken Hunter voted for 23 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 month ago
psow rated this 9/10 1 month ago
psow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 month ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months ago
Coachella 2019 (90 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months ago
Canadian Models (64 person items)
legslover1969 voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

purr4food voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

yogibear1 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 75 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »