Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Opozda

Age: 32, born 2 July 1988

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

24 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
POLSKA AKTORKA (193 items)
list by Henny
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (256 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Poland (1), 1988 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
2. Siemiany (2009)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
4. Zyc nie umierac (2015)
0 want to see
5. Disco Polo (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Barwy szczescia (2007)
Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
3. Komisarz Alex (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. W rytmie serca (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

nitevision voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 5 months ago
parryj voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
POLSKA AKTORKA (193 person items)
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years ago
stewy rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Polish girl (78 person items)
Cleopatra voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
melvin90 posted 17 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
mikrobas posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Milena posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 4 years ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 4 years ago
playboydx voted for 5 images 4 years ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 4 years ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Sarah! rated this 6/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Sarah! added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2515 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Milena posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to list 4 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Gleb S added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Ideal (41 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »