Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Krupa

Age: 45, born 23 April 1979

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Douglas Nunes


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
Breathtaking Blondes!!! (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
99 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Joanna Krupa Videos

Dzień Dobry TVN - Joanna Krupa w bieliźnie

1036 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Me in My Place with Joanna Krupa

706 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


THE WILD LIFE MIAMI Joanna Krupa

634 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

146 votes
90 votes
68 votes
66 votes
52 votes

Joanna Krupa was born on April 23, 1979 in Warsaw, Mazowieckie, Poland. She is a model / actress, known for Planet of the Apes (2001), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) and The Dog Problem (2006). She has been married to Douglas Nunes since August 4, 2018. She was previously married to Romain Zago. She has a younger sister who is also a model. She moved to Illinois with her family at the age of five.
Tags: Polish (11), Model (8), Hot (6), Blonde (6), Blue Eyes (5), Great Body (4), Female (4), Hated (4), Gorgeous (4), Born 1979 (3), Beautiful (3), Actress (3), American (3), Goddess (2), Polish-American (2), Born In 1979 (2), 1979 (2), Stunning (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched
Rating:
6.6
421 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2896 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
2.2
18 Watched
Rating:
5.2
15 Watched
5. Ripple Effect (2007)
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 18 hours, 52 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


EFPaisley voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago

fred9403 voted for an image 1 week ago

wotcha voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

frankie497 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month ago

LAST1LEFT voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images 1 over 300k"


gwadran voted for 56 images [View All] 2 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"so sweet"


soc73 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"really like this"


soc73 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"staying cool"


minervaa voted for an image 3 months ago

tomtomcelebs voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Flounder voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

murdoch29 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sti69 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

sparky voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »