Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Kerns

Age: 69, born 12 February 1953

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marc Appleton


Lists

34 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
I Left My List In San Francisco! (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Actress/Director
Tags: Female (3), Actress (3), Movies (2), T.v. (2), Director (2), Blonde (2), Amazing (1), White (1), American (1), ER (1), Scrubs (1), Lifetime (1), 1953 (1), Caucasian (1), Ghost Whisperer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3088 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2459 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1234 Watched
5. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1110 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1094 Watched
2. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
752 Watched
Rating:
7.3
625 Watched
4. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
6
421 Watched
5. Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Rating:
6.4
345 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2772 Watched
2. Knocked Up (2016)
Rating:
6.4
2594 Watched
Rating:
5.9
142 Watched
4. Coma (1978)
Rating:
6.7
131 Watched
Rating:
7
41 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Gold Lunch (2008)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Gold Lunch (2008)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Joanne Crussie DeVarona12 February 1953Kerns has 1 child:โ€ข Ashley Cooper Kerns (1978);"


SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

dlywod785 posted a comment 1 year, 6 months ago

“HI

My name is Jonathan Demme, am from France i will brief you more once i hear from you as soon as possible i will like to discuss with you email me to (brhmaisho@gmail.com)”

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Campagnola posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

blackknight99 voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
I Left My List In San Francisco! (19 person items)

"Born in San Francisco "


dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

kane5288 posted 10 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago