Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque

Age: 31, born 20 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dexter Darden


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
168 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years ago 14 comments
118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years ago 11 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments

Joanna 'JoJo' Levesque Videos

JoJo - When Love Hurts [Official Video]

303 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago


JoJo - Andre (Official Video)

216 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


JoJo - Disaster

204 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

54 votes
40 votes
34 votes
31 votes
25 votes

Description: Born Joanna Noëlle Blagden Levesque, she became the youngest solo artist to release a #1 hit with "Leave (Get Out)" when she was thirteen. She sang "Too Little Too Late," which reached Platinum status in 2007. Her debut film appearance was in Aquamarine. She competed on the TV show, America's Most Talented Kids, and performed on Oprah and Maury. Born to parents Joel Levesque and Diana Blagden, her mother was a church soloist and theater performer. She dated soccer player Freddy Adu from May 2005 until September 2006. Height: 5' 3¼" (161 cm); Hair Color: Light brown; Body Type/Build: Avera ... (more)
Tags: Singer (8), Female (5), Actress (4), American (4), Brunette (4), Born 1990 (3), Hot (3), Lovely Eyes (2), Petite (2), Native American (2), Born In December (2), December 20 (2), Attractive (2), Great Eyes (1), Incredible (1), Magnificent (1), Charming (1), Curvy (1), Lovely (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
5.9
371 Watched
Rating:
7.3
291 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. RV (2006)
Rating:
5.1
689 Watched
2. Aquamarine (2006)
Rating:
5.5
524 Watched
3. G.B.F. (2014)
Rating:
6.2
65 Watched
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.4
4 own
2. The High Road (2006)
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 hours, 10 minutes ago

ramalfermei voted for 3 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 day, 11 hours ago
hamazuki voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 5 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 9 images [View All] 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ramalfermei voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

ramalfermei voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ramalfermei voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Zane added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Seen Live (239 person items)
RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 46 Next »