Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joan Dalmau

Stats

Birth Name: Joan Dalmau Comas

Born: 19 February 1927 Died: 6 February 2013

Country of origin: Spain


Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Splendid (1), Lovely (1), Nice (1), Absolute (1), Exciting (1), Spectacular (1), Wonderful (1), Makes The List (1), Cute (1), Complete (1), Superb (1), Astonishing (1), Remarkable (1), Gorgeous (1), Man (1), Unspoiled (1), Scenic (1), Unique (1), Marvelous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
549 Watched
2. Julia's Eyes (2010)
Rating:
6.3
183 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.6
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen