Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joachim Eggeling

Stats

Birth Name: Joachim Albrecht Leo Eggeling

Born: 30 November 1884 Died: 15 April 1945

Country of origin: Germany


Photos


Description: Born: Blankenburg am Harz, Province of Saxony, Germany. Died: died at Moritzburg Castle in Halle, Germany. Eggeling committed suicide by shooting himself. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.4
3 Watched