Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jo Mersa Marley

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Marley

Born: 12 March 1991 Died: 27 December 2022

Country of origin: Jamaica


Photos


Jo Mersa Marley was a Jamaican reggae artist. He was a son of Stephen Marley and grandson of reggae musician Bob Marley.
Tags: Reggae (1), Jamaican (1), Born 1991 (1), Died Young (1), Died Aged 31 (1), Born March 12 (1), Died 2022 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago