Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์กฐ์ •์„ / Jo Jung Suk

Age: 37, born 26 December 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gummy


Lists

2 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Musical Actor (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1980 (1), Capricorn (1), Born In 1980 (1), Born In December (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
40 Watched
2. The Face Reader (2013)
Rating:
6
10 Watched
3. Yeok-rin (2014)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8.9
22 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Jade Lai rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago