Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jo Dee Marie Messina

Age: 48, born 25 August 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Deffenbaugh


Lists

42 votes
The Bay State (42 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
(Index) Country Music #1's (100 items)
list by Denise
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago
3 votes
On My I-Pod (187 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Musicians (66 items)
list by melbelleinsc
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Favorite Songs - 2004! (10 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Country (1), Born 1970 (1), Country Woman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Burn
Rating:
7.8
3 own
Rating:
8.8
4 own
Rating:
9.7
2 own
Rating:
7.3
1 own
5. Driven (2009)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 months ago
Favorite Songs - 2004! (10 music items)

""I Wish""


Denise added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
(Index) Country Music #1's (100 music items)

"6 Total #1 Hits 1998 Bye Bye (2 weeks) 1998 I'm Alright (3 weeks) 1999 Stand Beside Me (3 weeks) 2000 That's the Way (4 weeks) 2002 Bring on the Rain (with Tim McGraw) (1 week) 2005 My Give a Damn's Busted (2 weeks) "


sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years ago