Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jitka Válková

Age: 28, born 11 November 1991

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

216 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 26 comments
60 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIV - Taking a Dip (116 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
Miss Universe 2010 Beuties (8 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Jitka Válková is a Czech beauty pageant contestant from Třebíč who won Česká Miss 2010 on March 20, 2010. Early life She is student of Catholic Grammar School, Třebíč Jitka. Válková became the 6th Česká Miss and was crowned by Iveta Lutovská, Česká Miss 2009. Miss Universe 2010 Válková, 18, became one of the youngest contestants to place in the Top 15 and competed in the swimsuit round during the finals of Miss Universe 2010, held August 23, 2010 in Paradise, Nevada. Jitka earned Czech Republic's fourth consecutive placement in the Miss Universe pageant. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), Czech (1), Czech Republic (1), Miss Czech Republic (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

golnarf rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 3 years ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 3 years, 10 months ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Viro voted for an image 4 years ago