Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jiro Taniguchi

Stats

Birth Name: ่ฐทๅฃ ใ‚ธใƒญใƒผ

Born: 14 August 1947 Died: 11 February 2017

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Writer (1), Actor (1), Died 2017 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.4
10 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
8 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1 own
1 want this
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
7
1 own




TV written by

Rating:
7.5
5 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago