Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ์™•๋น›๋‚˜ / Wang Bit Na

Age: 40, born 15 April 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (1), Aries (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cello (2005)
Rating:
5.9
48 Watched
2. Run 2 U (2003)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago