Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 진세연 / Jin Se Yun

Age: 25, born 15 February 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

76 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 31 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (763 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Actress (2), Born 1993 (2), 1994 (1), Female (1), Jin (1), Born In 1993 (1), Aquarius (1), Born February (1), Type B (1), Early Bird Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
3. Enemies In-Law (2015)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
9.2
10 Watched
2 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

citixil rated this 6/10 1 week, 3 days ago
AdamantiumX rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (279 person items)
Polly B. posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

samolena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Top Girls (763 person items)
sara added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Ingeborg Dahl rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago