Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박진태 / Park Jin Tae

Age: 44, born 11 July 1974

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

23 votes
South Korea’s 20 Hottest Male Celebs by CNN (20 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (949 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
born in year 1974 (127 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1974 (2), South Korean (1), Leo (1), Type O (1), Born In 1974 (1), Actor (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Fantagio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
137 Watched
Rating:
6.6
81 Watched
Rating:
7.5
67 Watched
4. Real Fiction (2000)
Rating:
5.1
28 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
12 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

greengeisha rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Kimberley Alexander rated this 9/10 2 years ago