Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jin-geun Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김진근 / Kim Jin Geun (Kim Jin Keun)

Age: 48, born 20 January 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ae-Yeon Jeong


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Actor (1), Asian (1), Aquarius (1), Born 1970 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
38 Watched
2. Voices (2007)
Rating:
6.6
24 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
2 want to see
5. Baek-peu-ro (2014)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen