Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jin (Kim Seok Jin)

Stats

Birth Name: 김석진 | Kim Seok Jin

Age: 26, born 4 December 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 11"


Jin (Kim Seok Jin) Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (2), K-pop (2), Male (2), Worldwide Handsome (2), Idol (2), BTS (2), Handsome (2), Bangtan Boys (2), Korean (2), Visual (2), Bangtan (2), 1992 (2), Kpop (2), Vocalist (2), Born In 1992 (2), Flowerboy (1), Born In December (1), Asian (1), Big Hit (1), Born 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Katie ☣ rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Darthmasco voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

KingSohma posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

KingSohma posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

KingSohma posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago