Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jimmy Valiant

Stats

Birth Name: James Harold Fanning

Age: 76, born 6 August 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


Tags: Still Living (1), American (1), NWA (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1942 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.3
25 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen