Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jimmy Savile

Stats

Birth Name: James Wilson Vincent Savile

Born: 31 October 1926 Died: 29 October 2011

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


Jimmy Savile is a English TV presenter who raped young girls.
Tags: Pedophile (2), Broadcaster (1), Born October 31 (1), Mensa (1), Died October 29 (1), Died 2011 (1), Dirty Old Man (1), Abuser (1), Diabolical (1), Paedophile (1), Filthy (1), Born 1926 (1), British (1), Scorpio (1), Cruel (1), Mean (1), Disgusting (1), Yorkshire (1), Evil (1), Monster (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
112 Watched
2. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.6
95 Watched
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
3 Watched
2. Just for Fun (1963)
0 want to see
3. Go Go Mania (1965)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 rated this 1/10 1 year, 8 months ago
MK-677 posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

royogre rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to list 3 years, 5 months ago