Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Riddle Hoffa

Born: 14 February 1913 Died: 30 July 1975

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josephine Hoffa


Lists

21 votes
The Finger (and how to use it) (41 items)
list by blankend
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
WatchMojo's Top 10 Unsolved Celebrity Deaths (9 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
1048 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

MK-677 posted 21 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago