Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jimmy 'Jam' Garvin

Stats

Birth Name: James Williams

Age: 69, born 25 September 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

10 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Tags: Wrestler (2), Wcw (1), American (1), Born 1952 (1), Professional Wrestler (1), NWA (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleWar '90 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania 32 (2016)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
3. Halloween Havoc (1991)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see