Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jimena Pérez Guevara

Age: 35, born 24 May 1987

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#96) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#55) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Singer (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
9 Watched
2. The Lighthouse (1998)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

texan 6 months ago
texan voted for 4 images 6 months ago

lord0j 1 year, 3 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Jimena has 1 child: • Morrison Osvaldo"


DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation 2 years, 8 months ago
124 2 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait 3 years, 9 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F 4 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years ago
Zeke21 added this to list 5 years ago