Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jim Ward

Stats

Birth Name: James Kevin Ward

Age: 63, born 19 May 1959

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Janice ?


Photos


James Kevin "Jim" Ward (born May 19, 1959) is a voice actor who has contributed to a large number of video games, movies and animated series.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man (2002)
Rating:
6.9
8415 Watched
2. WALLยทE (2008)
Rating:
8
5004 Watched
3. Spirited Away (2001)
Rating:
8.4
4198 Watched
4. Toy Story 3 (2010)
Rating:
7.9
3614 Watched
5. Cars (2006)
Rating:
6.4
3356 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1381 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1391 Watched
4. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1172 Watched
5. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1253 Watched




Update feed

JPL posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago