Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jim Knobeloch

Stats

Birth Name: James Joseph Knobeloch

Age: 68, born 18 March 1950

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beth Sullivan


Photos


Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), Born 1950 (1), Born In 1950 (1), Born InMarch (1), White (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. King Kong (2005)
Rating:
6.4
4262 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1333 Watched
Rating:
5.5
451 Watched
Rating:
7.1
415 Watched
Rating:
6.3
127 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
264 Watched
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen