Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dana James Hutton

Born: 31 May 1934 Died: 2 June 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marline Poole/ Lynni M Solomon


Lists

54 votes
Generations (famous families) (32 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), American (1), Born 1934 (1), Died 1979 (1), Died Aged 45 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
819 Watched
Rating:
6.2
53 Watched
3. Ironside (1967)
Rating:
7.1
41 Watched
Rating:
8
24 Watched
Rating:
8.6
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
99 Watched
2. Major Dundee (1965)
Rating:
6.9
62 Watched
3. Walk Don't Run (1966)
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
Rating:
6.8
39 Watched
5. Hellfighters (1968)
Rating:
6.7
36 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago