Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jim Fullington

Stats

Birth Name: James Fullington

Age: 59, born 19 June 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

2 votes
ECW World Heavyweight Championship History (32 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos


The Sandman / Hak
Tags: Wwf (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Ecw (1), Born 1963 (1), Professional Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
178 Watched
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
4. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched
Rating:
7.7
48 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
80 Watched
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
5.9
6 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gauntlet posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago