Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jim Brunzell

Jim Brunzell

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Search at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: James Brunzel

Age: 70, born 13 August 1949

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Wwf (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1949 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Highlander (1986)
Rating:
6.8
1257 Watched
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
4. WrestleMania IV (1988)
Rating:
6.4
9 Watched
5. WrestleMania 2 (1986)
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
69 Watched
Rating:
7.7
43 Watched
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
4. Royal Rumble (1988)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. Survivor Series (1988)
Rating:
7
1 Watched