Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jillian Leigh Murray

Age: 39, born 4 June 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dean Geyer


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
The Keystone State (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Jillian Murray Videos



Photos

19 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Jillian Leigh Murray is an American actress. She is perhaps best known for her role as Portlyn on Sonny With a Chance and as Heather in An American Carol Forget Me Not MTV's Awkward. Big Time Rush Big Time Movie BTR One Direction 1D & Glee
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
684 Watched
Rating:
7.2
241 Watched
Rating:
6.9
148 Watched
Rating:
6.2
99 Watched
5. Perception (2012)
Rating:
7.5
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bad Ass (2012)
Rating:
5.2
90 Watched
Rating:
6
79 Watched
3. Forget Me Not (2011)
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched
4. Fifty Pills (2006)
Rating:
5.1
29 want to see
Rating:
4.1
39 Watched




Update feed

chantelleoneil voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

madisonevans12 posted 4 images 3 months ago

madisonevans12 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sasa voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Xenomorph posted a image 6 months ago

mwbergr8 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Joe voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

selsun voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Xenomorph posted 17 images [View All] 9 months ago

namedoesnotmat voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

jennifersteven voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

lissamorris978 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dashasaxton78 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jennymccall45 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

reedbrittney88 voted for an image 11 months ago
allisonjackson posted a comment 11 months, 4 weeks ago

“Jillian Murray & Laura Ashley Samuels In ESPY Extreme Sports Awards In Yes Yes It Is Exactly Expect Thumbs Up Excellent Excellence”

michealoh voted for 4 images 1 year ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

piaah voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
noname2000 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »